Scotty Thiel

5/1/2024 - Jacksonville Speedway

5/1/2024 - Jacksonville Speedway

Jacksonville, IL

Classes

  • 410 Wing Sprints56 entries
    • World of Outlaws

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Scotty Thiel

Scotty Thiel

Sheboygan, WI

410 Wing Sprints Start Finish +/-
Last Chance Showdown 6 6 -
Heat 4 7 6 1
Sea Foam Qualifying 2 10.751 14 -12
Hot Laps 10.570 22 8

410 Wing Sprints

35 Laps

NOS Energy Drink Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 2
2 2 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
3 1 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -2
4 6 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
5 7 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
6 4 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
7 5 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
8 11 83SR James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 3
9 8 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
10 13 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 3
11 23 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 12
12 14 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 2
13 9 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -4
14 10 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -4
15 12 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -3
16 16 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -
17 22 31 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 5
18 18 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
19 24 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 5
20 20 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
21 17 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -4
22 21 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
23 19 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -4
24 15 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -9
12 Laps

Last Chance ShowdownMicro-Lite

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
2 4 31 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
3 5 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
4 8 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -2
6 6 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
7 7 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 9 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
9 11 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
10 14 17JR Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 4
11 2 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
12 13 24 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 1
13 12 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -1
14 15 1T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 1
15 10 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -5
10 Laps

C Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17JR Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
2 1 1T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
4 9 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 5
5 6 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 1
6 7 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
7 5 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -2
8 12 9 Tyler Duff Tyler Duff Weldon, IL Weldon, IL 4
9 13 79G Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 4
10 8 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -2
11 11 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
12 4 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -8
13 10 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
10 Laps

D Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Tyler Duff Tyler Duff Weldon, IL Weldon, IL 1
2 1 79G Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
4 7 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
5 5 5H Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
6 4 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -2
7 6 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
8 9 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
9 11 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
10 8 29 Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -2
11 10 10S Jeremy Standridge Jeremy Standridge Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
12 12 96 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
8 Laps

Non-Qualifiers Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
2 3 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
3 4 31 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
4 2 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
5 7 79G Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 2
6 8 9 Tyler Duff Tyler Duff Weldon, IL Weldon, IL 2
7 15 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 8
8 11 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 3
9 5 5H Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -4
10 14 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
11 12 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
12 10 29 Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -2
13 13 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
14 16 10S Jeremy Standridge Jeremy Standridge Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
15 6 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -9
16 9 96 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -7
8 Laps

Toyota Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
2 1 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -1
3 4 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 1
4 3 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
5 8 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
6 6 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
7 7 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
8 5 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -3
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
2 1 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -1
3 4 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
4 3 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
5 7 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
7 5 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
8 8 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
9 10 1T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 1
10 9 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
11 11 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 2Milton Hershey School

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -
2 2 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
3 4 83SR James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 1
4 3 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -1
5 6 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
7 5 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
8 11 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 3
9 7 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -2
10 9 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
11 10 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
2 3 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
3 4 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 1
4 6 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 2
5 10 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
Top 5 transfer
6 11 31 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 5
7 7 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -
8 8 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
9 9 17JR Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
10 5 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -5
11 1 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -10
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
2 2 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
3 3 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
4 6 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 2
5 5 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
7 8 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
8 4 24 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -4
9 9 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -
10 10 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
11 11 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 Laps

Sea Foam Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 10.068
2 10 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 10.086
3 12 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 10.138
4 13 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 10.160
5 2 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 10.176
6 23 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 10.177
7 15 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10.238
8 3 83SR James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 10.239
9 17 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 10.247
10 14 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 10.349
11 19 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 10.432
12 16 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 10.485
13 8 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 10.507
14 1 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 10.511
15 6 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 10.564
16 18 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 10.589
17 27 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 10.641
18 24 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 10.642
19 21 1T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 10.659
20 5 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 10.671
21 7 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 10.674
22 28 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 10.703
23 11 5H Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 10.749
24 26 79G Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 10.906
25 22 96 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 10.910
26 4 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 11.035
27 9 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 11.258
28 25 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 11.693
2 Laps

Sea Foam Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.062
2 13 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 10.158
3 8 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.193
4 18 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 10.259
5 17 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 10.338
6 15 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 10.352
7 27 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 10.436
8 11 24 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 10.445
9 25 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 10.516
10 21 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 10.520
11 9 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 10.535
12 4 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 10.625
13 6 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 10.747
14 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 10.751
15 3 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 10.772
16 14 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 10.794
17 28 17JR Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 10.916
18 7 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 10.938
19 23 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 10.946
20 26 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 10.970
21 22 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 11.013
22 16 31 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 11.068
23 5 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 11.078
24 24 9 Tyler Duff Tyler Duff Weldon, IL Weldon, IL 11.085
25 19 29 Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.122
26 10 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 11.327
27 12 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 11.434
28 20 10S Jeremy Standridge Jeremy Standridge Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.973

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 41 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 10.086
2 20 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 10.236
3 55 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 10.279
4 29 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.301
5 10 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 10.303
6 43 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 10.384
7 46 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 10.384
8 13 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 10.395
9 23 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 10.403
10 12 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 10.454
11 19 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 10.487
12 32 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 10.494
13 17 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 10.495
14 16 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 10.514
15 34 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 10.514
16 14 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 10.516
17 2 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 10.517
18 45 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 10.528
19 3 83SR James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 10.531
20 15 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10.546
21 35 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 10.552
22 30 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 10.570
23 18 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 10.577
24 6 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 10.587
25 21 1T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 10.619
26 36 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.619
27 51 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 10.645
28 37 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 10.648
29 8 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 10.734
30 56 17JR Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 10.736
31 26 79G Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 10.769
32 49 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 10.787
33 1 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 10.802
34 39 24 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 10.830
35 42 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 10.831
36 28 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 10.832
37 50 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 10.845
38 27 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 10.859
39 47 29 Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 10.866
40 5 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 10.872
41 33 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 10.876
42 24 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 10.880
43 31 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 10.897
44 54 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 10.965
45 7 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 10.977
46 48 10S Jeremy Standridge Jeremy Standridge Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.067
47 44 31 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 11.096
48 53 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 11.155
49 4 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 11.163
50 22 96 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 11.179
51 40 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 11.181
52 38 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 11.189
53 25 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 11.256
54 52 9 Tyler Duff Tyler Duff Weldon, IL Weldon, IL 11.435
55 9 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 11.521
56 11 5H Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.548

Race Stats

  • Events15
  • Wins1
  • Top 53
  • Top 103
Gibbsville Cheese
Professional Plating
Scott Thiel Builders
Complete Water
GRP Motorsports
Total Restoration Services
Schmidts Landscaping
Lift Pro
Ludwig and Sons Trucking